The Grind House
The Grind House Flower Funky Y2C (Hybrid)
HybridFlower
Available now at Happy Time - Pullman in Pullman, WA. Hybrid-dominant flower.
This store’s price · 1/4oz
$85 Out of stock
No hold — first to the counter claims it. Pay in store · 21+.
About this strain
The Grind House Flower Funky Y2C — hybrid
Hybrid-dominant flower from The Grind House, on the shelf at Happy Time - Pullman.
Strain type
Hybrid
Format
Flower
Compare every shelf
Where to buy The Grind House Flower Funky Y2C near Pullman
Same product, every nearby dispensary — cheapest first, revisited hourly. Buying happens on the store’s own page.
No nearby shelf data for this product right now.
Cannabrands staff review
Our take on this product
Our staff hasn’t reviewed The Grind House Flower Funky Y2C yet
Cannabrands editors write hands-on verdicts — a scored breakdown, tasting notes, and the honest take. We review the most-requested products first.
0 shoppers want a review of this
Good to know
Frequently asked
Is The Grind House Flower Funky Y2C an indica or sativa?
The Grind House Flower Funky Y2C is a hybrid. The strain profile is the same wherever you buy it — only the price and which shelves stock it change from store to store.