Disco Dabs Grease Monkey Shatter (Disco Dabs)
Disco Dabs

Grease Monkey Shatter (Disco Dabs) (Indica)

IndicaConcentrates

Available now at Truth Dispensary in Salem, OR. Indica-dominant concentrates.

This store’s price · 1g
$6.66 Out of stock

No hold — first to the counter claims it. Pay in store · 21+.

See all dispensaries & compare prices →

About this strain

Grease Monkey Shatter (Disco Dabs) — indica

Indica-dominant concentrates from Disco Dabs, on the shelf at Truth Dispensary.

Strain type
Indica
Format
Concentrates
Compare every shelf

Where to buy Grease Monkey Shatter (Disco Dabs) near Salem

Same product, every nearby dispensary — cheapest first, revisited hourly. Buying happens on the store’s own page.

No nearby shelf data for this product right now.

Cannabrands staff review

Our take on this product

Our staff hasn’t reviewed Grease Monkey Shatter (Disco Dabs) yet

Cannabrands editors write hands-on verdicts — a scored breakdown, tasting notes, and the honest take. We review the most-requested products first.

0 shoppers want a review of this
Good to know

Frequently asked

Is Grease Monkey Shatter (Disco Dabs) an indica or sativa?

Grease Monkey Shatter (Disco Dabs) is a indica. The strain profile is the same wherever you buy it — only the price and which shelves stock it change from store to store.