Bald Peak
Bald Peak | COCONUT CREME Clone (Indica)
IndicaSeeds
Available now at Dr. Jolly's in Bend, OR. Indica-dominant seeds.
This store’s price · 1g
$20.83 Low stock
No hold — first to the counter claims it. Pay in store · 21+.
About this strain
Bald Peak | COCONUT CREME Clone — indica
Indica-dominant seeds from Bald Peak, on the shelf at Dr. Jolly's.
Strain type
Indica
Format
Seeds
Compare every shelf
Where to buy Bald Peak | COCONUT CREME Clone near Bend
Same product, every nearby dispensary — cheapest first, revisited hourly. Buying happens on the store’s own page.
No nearby shelf data for this product right now.
Cannabrands staff review
Our take on this product
Our staff hasn’t reviewed Bald Peak | COCONUT CREME Clone yet
Cannabrands editors write hands-on verdicts — a scored breakdown, tasting notes, and the honest take. We review the most-requested products first.
0 shoppers want a review of this
Good to know
Frequently asked
Is Bald Peak | COCONUT CREME Clone an indica or sativa?
Bald Peak | COCONUT CREME Clone is a indica. The strain profile is the same wherever you buy it — only the price and which shelves stock it change from store to store.