Hippy Trout
Hippy Trout Afghan (I) 1g Preroll
Pre-rolls
Available now at Score 420 Clovis in Clovis, NM. Pre-rolls.
This store’s price · Hippy Trout Afghan (I) 1g Preroll
$3.25 In stock now
No hold — first to the counter claims it. Pay in store · 21+.
About this strain
Hippy Trout Afghan (I) 1g Preroll
Pre-rolls from Hippy Trout, on the shelf at Score 420 Clovis.
Format
Pre-rolls
Compare every shelf
Where to buy Hippy Trout Afghan (I) 1g Preroll near Clovis
Same product, every nearby dispensary — cheapest first, revisited hourly. Buying happens on the store’s own page.
Cannabrands staff review
Our take on this product
Our staff hasn’t reviewed Hippy Trout Afghan (I) 1g Preroll yet
Cannabrands editors write hands-on verdicts — a scored breakdown, tasting notes, and the honest take. We review the most-requested products first.
0 shoppers want a review of this