GR
Green Gold Group

Green Gold Group Prepack - Commando (Hybrid)

HybridFlower

Available now at Good Nature Wareham, Inc. in Wareham, MA. Hybrid-dominant flower.

This store’s price · 1/8oz
$17 In stock · verified hourly

No hold — first to the counter claims it. Pay in store · 21+.

See all dispensaries & compare prices →

About this strain

Green Gold Group Prepack - Commando — hybrid

Hybrid-dominant flower from Green Gold Group, on the shelf at Good Nature Wareham, Inc..

Strain type
Hybrid
Format
Flower
Compare every shelf

Where to buy Green Gold Group Prepack - Commando near Wareham

Same product, every nearby dispensary — cheapest first, revisited hourly. Buying happens on the store’s own page.

1 shop
1Good Nature Wareham, Inc.0.0 mi · WarehamIn stockBest price$17
Revisited hourly · neutral registry · no pay-to-rank
Cannabrands staff review

Our take on this product

We haven’t reviewed Green Gold Group Prepack - Commando yet

Cannabrands reviews are built from verified registry and live shelf data — potency, availability, and the real price spread — and generated for the most-requested products first.

0 shoppers want a review of this
Good to know

Frequently asked

Is Green Gold Group Prepack - Commando an indica or sativa?

Green Gold Group Prepack - Commando is a hybrid. The strain profile is the same wherever you buy it — only the price and which shelves stock it change from store to store.