Vital 1:1 CBD:THC
Vital

1:1 CBD:THC

100% THCTinctures

Available now at Zen Leaf - Mesa in Mesa, AZ. Tinctures — 100% THC.

This store’s price · 100mg Oil Based
$13.32$20.5035% OFF In stock now

No hold — first to the counter claims it. Pay in store · 21+.

About this strain

1:1 CBD:THC

Tinctures from Vital at 100% THC, on the shelf at Zen Leaf - Mesa.

THC
100%
Format
Tinctures
Compare every shelf

Where to buy 1:1 CBD:THC near Mesa

Same product, every nearby dispensary — cheapest first, revisited hourly. Buying happens on the store’s own page.

No nearby shelf data for this product right now.

Cannabrands staff review

Our take on this product

Our staff hasn’t reviewed 1:1 CBD:THC yet

Cannabrands editors write hands-on verdicts — a scored breakdown, tasting notes, and the honest take. We review the most-requested products first.

0 shoppers want a review of this
Good to know

Frequently asked

How strong is Vital 1:1 CBD:THC?

This tinctures tests at about 100% THC. Lab figures vary slightly by batch and store, so the per-shelf numbers reflect what each menu verifies right now.

Where is 1:1 CBD:THC cheapest near Mesa?

Prices range $10.25–$13.32 across nearby dispensaries right now. Sign in free to reveal the single cheapest shelf near you — revisited hourly.