Rocket Booster Banana Infused Preroll (Rocket Booster)
Rocket Booster · Oregon

Banana Infused Preroll (Rocket Booster) in Oregon

Banana Infused Preroll (Rocket Booster) (H) by Rocket Booster — sorted to your location across Oregon
HybridPre-rolls

Currently out of stock in Oregon

2 stores in Oregon last reported it — be the first to know when it's back. We'll alert you on restocks.

See all Rocket Booster products →

Last observed

Currently out of stock

This product was last observed on these shelves, but none are currently verified in stock. Set a restock alert before making a trip.

Truth Dispensary - CoopsSalemSold out
Truth Dispensary - LancasterSalemSold out
Buyer signals

What buyers actually do

Gathering buyer signals

We track verified purchases as they happen — reorder and demand stats appear here as soon as there’s enough to read reliably.

About this strain

Banana Infused Preroll (Rocket Booster) — balanced hybrid

Type
Hybrid
Format
Singles
Made by
Rocket Booster
Cannabrands staff review

Our take on this product

Our staff hasn’t reviewed Banana Infused Preroll (Rocket Booster) yet

Cannabrands editors write hands-on verdicts — a scored breakdown, tasting notes, and the honest take. We review the most-requested products first.

0 shoppers want a review of this
Good to know

Frequently asked

Banana Infused Preroll (Rocket Booster) is a hybrid. The strain profile is the same wherever you buy it — only the price and which shelves stock it change from store to store.

Last observed in Oregon

These shelves last reported this product, but none are currently verified in stock.

2

Last observed shelves in OR

See full distribution → Rocket Booster brand profile

Prices and stock are revisited hourly and verified in stock. Our data standards.

Track this product

Price drops & restocks