Galaxy Gardens Illemonatti - Galaxy Gardens - Silver
Galaxy Gardens · Oregon

Where to buy Illemonatti - Galaxy Gardens - Silver in Oregon

Illemonatti - Galaxy Gardens - Silver by Galaxy Gardens — compare shelves across Oregon
Flower

Looking for Galaxy Gardens Illemonatti - Galaxy Gardens - Silver in Oregon? It's in stock at 1 dispensary, priced $7.13 across all sizes — laddered across every store that has it, verified, and ranked cheapest-first, with a free price-drop alert one tap away.

Across 1 shelf
$7.13
Verified in stock at 1 of 1 shelf checked 13h ago

Every price is shown. Sign in free to see which store has the cheapest of all 1 Oregon shelves.

Neutral registry · no pay-to-rank. Buying happens on each store’s page · 21+.

Shelf prices

Compare every shelf

Every shelf in Oregon, cheapest first until you select a location. Changing your location re-sorts this same page — there's no separate per-city URL. The single cheapest location unlocks free at sign-in.

Every shelf · cheapest first
1 shelf in Oregon · avg $7.13
Verified in stock at 1 of 1 shelves Checked 13h ago
1Mint Cannabis Company - HillsboroHillsboroIn stockBest price$7.13▼ 25%
Checked 13h ago · neutral registry · no pay-to-rank
Live availability

Who has it in stock right now

Inventory and batch dates across nearby shelves — so you don't drive to an empty case.

Mint Cannabis Company - HillsboroHillsboroIn stock
Broadway Cannabis Market - CapitolPortlandSold out
Buyer signals

What buyers actually do

Gathering buyer signals

We track verified purchases as they happen — reorder and demand stats appear here as soon as there’s enough to read reliably.

About this strain

Illemonatti - Galaxy Gardens - Silver

The listings below show the live shelf for Illemonatti - Galaxy Gardens - Silver in Oregon, ranked cheapest-first and refreshed hourly, with free alerts so you catch the next drop or restock.

Format
Bulk-flower
Grown by
Galaxy Gardens
Cannabrands staff review

Our take on this product

We haven’t reviewed Illemonatti - Galaxy Gardens - Silver yet

Cannabrands reviews are built from verified registry and live shelf data — potency, availability, and the real price spread — and generated for the most-requested products first.

0 shoppers want a review of this
Verified buyers

What buyers say about Illemonatti - Galaxy Gardens - Silver

Gathering reviews for Illemonatti - Galaxy Gardens - Silver — check back soon.

Rated by shoppers after a verified pickup. We publish star ratings and reason tags only — never comment text.

Write a review

Checking your sign-in…
Good to know

Frequently asked

Price is $7.13 across Oregon dispensaries right now. Sign in free to reveal the single cheapest shelf.

Availability in Oregon

Cannabis doesn't cross state lines — these are the only stores where you can buy this.

1

Dispensaries in OR

$7.13

Avg shelf price in OR

See full distribution → Galaxy Gardens brand profile

Prices and stock are revisited hourly and verified in stock. Our data standards.

Track this product

Price drops & restocks