Feel Goods Peachy Keen Flavored - Cartridge - Feel Goods
Feel Goods · Oregon

Where to buy Peachy Keen Flavored - Cartridge - Feel Goods in Oregon

Peachy Keen Flavored - Cartridge - Feel Goods (H) by Feel Goods — sorted to your location across Oregon
HybridVapes

8 dispensaries in Oregon stock Feel Goods Peachy Keen Flavored - Cartridge - Feel Goods right now, $16.67 depending on the shelf. The ladder refreshes hourly so you always know who has this vape in stock and where it's cheapest before you make the trip.

Across 8 shelves
$16.67
Verified in stock at 8 of 8 shelves as of 4 days ago

Every price is shown. Sign in free to see which store has the cheapest of all 8 Oregon shelves.

Neutral registry · no pay-to-rank. Buying happens on each store’s page · 21+.

Prices near you

Compare every shelf

Every shelf in Oregon, cheapest first and sorted to your location. Changing your city re-sorts this same page — there's no separate per-city URL. The single cheapest location unlocks free at sign-in.

Every shelf · cheapest first
8 shops near you · avg $16.67
Verified in stock at 8 of 8 shelves revisited hourly
Revisited hourly · neutral registry · no pay-to-rank
Live availability

Who has it in stock right now

Inventory and batch dates across nearby shelves — so you don't drive to an empty case.

Broadway Cannabis Market - ForestForest GroveIn stock
Mint Cannabis Company - HillsboroHillsboroLow stock
Broadway Cannabis Market - BeavertonBeavertonLow stock
Broadway Cannabis Market - CapitolPortlandLow stock
Broadway Cannabis Market - McLoughlin BlvdPortlandLow stock
Broadway Cannabis Market - NW PearlPortlandIn stock
Broadway Cannabis Market - SW ClayPortlandLow stock
Mint Cannabis CompanyPortlandIn stock
Buyer signals

What buyers actually do

Gathering buyer signals

We track verified purchases as they happen — reorder and demand stats appear here as soon as there’s enough to read reliably.

About this strain

Peachy Keen Flavored - Cartridge - Feel Goods — balanced hybrid

A hybrid vape. Its hybrid profile shapes how it tends to feel; lab figures vary slightly by batch and store, so the per-shelf numbers above reflect what each menu verifies right now.

The listings below show the live shelf for Peachy Keen Flavored - Cartridge - Feel Goods in Oregon, ranked cheapest-first and refreshed hourly, with free alerts so you catch the next drop or restock.

Type
Hybrid
Format
Cartridges
Made by
Feel Goods
Cannabrands staff review

Our take on this product

Our staff hasn’t reviewed Peachy Keen Flavored - Cartridge - Feel Goods yet

Cannabrands editors write hands-on verdicts — a scored breakdown, tasting notes, and the honest take. We review the most-requested products first.

0 shoppers want a review of this
Good to know

Frequently asked

Peachy Keen Flavored - Cartridge - Feel Goods is a hybrid. The strain profile is the same wherever you buy it — only the price and which shelves stock it change from store to store.

Availability in Oregon

Cannabis doesn't cross state lines — these are the only stores where you can buy this.

8

Dispensaries in OR

$16.67

Avg shelf price in OR

See full distribution → Feel Goods brand profile

Prices and stock are revisited hourly and verified in stock. Our data standards.

Track this product

Price drops & restocks