Altered Alchemy Tropicali FECO Syringe | Altered Alchemy
Altered Alchemy · Oregon

Where to buy Tropicali FECO Syringe | Altered Alchemy in Oregon

Tropicali FECO Syringe | Altered Alchemy (S) by Altered Alchemy — sorted to your location across Oregon
SativaConcentrates

Looking for Altered Alchemy Tropicali FECO Syringe | Altered Alchemy in Oregon? It's in stock at 14 dispensaries, priced $12.83–$20.00 — laddered across every store that has it, verified, current, and ranked cheapest-first, with a free price-drop alert one tap away.

Across 14 shelves
$12.83$20save up to $7.17
Verified in stock at 14 of 14 shelves as of 3 days ago

Every price is shown. Sign in free to see which store has the cheapest of all 14 Oregon shelves.

Neutral registry · no pay-to-rank. Buying happens on each store’s page · 21+.

Prices near you

Compare every shelf

Every shelf in Oregon, cheapest first and sorted to your location. Changing your city re-sorts this same page — there's no separate per-city URL. The single cheapest location unlocks free at sign-in.

Every shelf · cheapest first
14 shops near you · avg $16.15
save up to $7.17
$12.83$20 across town
Verified in stock at 14 of 14 shelves revisited hourly
3PotlandPortlandIn stock$16list4Top Shelf Wellness Center (Phoenix)PhoenixIn stock$16list5Green Room Dispensary (Salem)SalemLow stock$16.67list6Knotty LeavesIndependenceIn stock$16.67list7TreestarWoodburnIn stock$17.09list8THC Recreation Station SalemSalemIn stock$20list
Revisited hourly · neutral registry · no pay-to-rank
Live availability

Who has it in stock right now

Inventory and batch dates across nearby shelves — so you don't drive to an empty case.

Cheapest shelf near youSign in free to see the storeIn stock
Substance | Ashland | Siskiyou BlvdAshlandIn stock
PotlandPortlandIn stock
Top Shelf Wellness Center (Phoenix)PhoenixIn stock
Green Room Dispensary (Salem)SalemLow stock
Knotty LeavesIndependenceIn stock
TreestarWoodburnIn stock
THC Recreation Station SalemSalemIn stock
Substance | Bend | Division StBendIn stock
Substance | Bend | S Hwy 97BendIn stock
Substance | Cottage Grove | Row River RdCottage GroveIn stock
Substance | Medford | Crater Lake HwyMedfordLow stock
Buyer signals

What buyers actually do

Gathering buyer signals

We track verified purchases as they happen — reorder and demand stats appear here as soon as there’s enough to read reliably.

About this strain

Tropicali FECO Syringe | Altered Alchemy — balanced sativa

A sativa concentrate. Its sativa profile shapes how it tends to feel; lab figures vary slightly by batch and store, so the per-shelf numbers above reflect what each menu verifies right now.

The listings below show the live shelf for Tropicali FECO Syringe | Altered Alchemy in Oregon, ranked cheapest-first and refreshed hourly, with free alerts so you catch the next drop or restock.

Type
Sativa
Format
Rso
Made by
Altered Alchemy
Cannabrands staff review

Our take on this product

Our staff hasn’t reviewed Tropicali FECO Syringe | Altered Alchemy yet

Cannabrands editors write hands-on verdicts — a scored breakdown, tasting notes, and the honest take. We review the most-requested products first.

0 shoppers want a review of this
Good to know

Frequently asked

Tropicali FECO Syringe | Altered Alchemy is a sativa. The strain profile is the same wherever you buy it — only the price and which shelves stock it change from store to store.

Availability in Oregon

Cannabis doesn't cross state lines — these are the only stores where you can buy this.

14

Dispensaries in OR

$16.15

Avg shelf price in OR

See full distribution → Altered Alchemy brand profile

Prices and stock are revisited hourly and verified in stock. Our data standards.

Track this product

Price drops & restocks